McLeansboro Township High School •
 1927 - 1972
 McLeansboro High School •
1972 - 2001
Hamilton Co. Senior High School
2001 - Present
HCHS > Alumni > 1980

1980 Senior Class Roll (109 Listed)
Mary Theresa Agostine
Randal Deon Allardin
Debra Lynn Anselment
Kenneth Eugene Aydt
Kimberly Ann Aydt
Luanne Aydt
Donna Denise Baker
Kimberly Dawn Becker
Steven Robert Becker
John A. Biggerstaff
John W. Biggerstaff
Ralph DuWayne Biggerstaff
Suzanne Marie Bishop
Geoffrey Obe Bond
Douglas Eugene Bowers
Vincent E. Bowling
Patricia Ann Campbell
James B. Carr
Mitchell Lewis Chapman
Jack Kieth Cox
Jeffrey Lynn Cravens
Kimberly Jane Dale
Malissa Jane Darnell
Dicie Marie Davis
James H. Davis Jr.
Terry Lewis Denham
Steven R. Echols
Kelly Eddleman
Jaime Beth Evans
Timothy L. Finlayson
Stacey Gay Flannigan
Denise Nelson Gidcumb
William G. Goodwin
Catherine Lyn Grein
Alan Grewe
Brenda Sue Haas
Deanna Hall
Tonya Jane Harrelson
James E. Harris
Robin G. Hart
Robert E. Horneij
Robert Wesley Hungate
Bradley W. Irvin
Dewanye Jacobs
Constance Elaine Jennings
Jeffrey Landon Johnson
Ricky E. Johnson
Warren S. Johnson
Leslie Michelle Jones
Anthony Scott Kanik
Scott Anthoney Karcher
Carol Ann Kaufman
Joseph R. Kaufman
Ronda Louise Kiefer
Leann Renee Kreher
Luann Irene Kreher
Mary Beth Lechner
Veta Gail Lueke
Rhonda G. Mayberry
Donna Dee McKenzie
Michael James Mezo
Keith Alan Miles
Alan Eugene Miller
Charles Bradley Miller
Rene LaVerne Miller
Donald Kent Mitchell
Terri Lee Moore
Jeffrey Scott MorrisonLisa Ann Murdach
Kimberly Ann Nalley
Cheyrl Elaine Neal
Linda Sue Odle
Charles D. Partain
Eric Dale Ragan
Carolyn Josephine Rapp
John Christopher Rapp
Martin J. Rapp
Bonita Sue Rawls
Audrey Pauline Reed
Maurice Alan Reed
Cindy Lea Ritchey
Tracy K. Ritchey
Darla Jean Roberson
Douglas Raymond Rost
Alan Lee Rubenacker
William J. Rubenacker
Tamara Eileen Rubenacker
Kenneth D. Savage
Rita Jean Schuster
Stephen D. Schuster
James Herman Sherley
Tony Steele
Helena Jane Stone
Brett Stubblefield
Alan Greer Thomas
Deborah Sue Thomas
Jacqueline Winemiller Thomas
Alicia Lynn Thompson
Tina Louise Travelstead
Barry L. Vaughan
Wendy Jo Vineyard
Karla Sue Waier
Jacqueline Sue Webb
Robin K. Webb
Marvin Lee Wellen
Kimberly Kay Miller Whitlow
Robin Alan Winternheimer
Robert Ezra Witsman
Shelley Marie Compton Woodrow

Contact us at hamcounit10@hotmail.com
with questions about this Web site
Updated 01/28/08 By David Wilson
2004, Hamilton Co. Unit District No. 10 Schools